crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 10 – Aug 16

Aug 15 Boys Varsity Soccer at Andrean Jamboree CANCELED – Andrean Jamboree 9:00 am | Andrean Aug 15 Girls Varsity Soccer at Andrean Jamboree CANCELED – Andrean Jamboree 12:30 pm | Andrean

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22

Mar 16 Coed Middle School Volleyball at Pcc Tourney CANCELED – PCC Tourney 4:30 pm   Mar 17 Coed Middle School Volleyball at PCC Semi Finals CANCELED – PCC Semi Finals 4:30 pm   Mar 21 Boys Varsity Basketball at Ihsaa Semi-State IHSAA Semi-State TBA  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 09 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. PCC 8 Tourney PCC 8 Tourney 4:30 pm | Middle School Gym (A) Mar 09 Coed Middle School Volleyball at Westville & Washington Twp. Westville & Washington Twp. 4:30 pm | Westville Mar 10 Coed Middle School Wrestling vs. West Central High School West Central High School 5:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 02 Coed Middle School Volleyball vs. Morgan Township High School Morgan Township 4:30 pm | Hebron Schools-Indiana Mar 02 Girls Middle School Basketball at South Central 7/8a South Central 7/8A 4:45 pm | South Central Mar 03 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Lowell Middle 7/8 A Lowell Middle 7/8 A 5:00 pm | Hebron

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 25 Girls 6th Grade Basketball 5/6 vs. Hanover Central High School Hanover Central 4:30 pm | Hebron Schools-Indiana Feb 25 Girls Middle School Basketball at Morgan Township 7/8 A Morgan Township 7/8 A 4:30 pm   Feb 25 Coed Middle School Wrestling vs. Lake Station/Whiting 5:00 pm | Hebron Schools-Indiana Feb 26 Girls 6th

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 18 Girls Middle School Basketball at Boone Grove 7/8 A Boone Grove 7/8 A 4:30 pm   Feb 18 Coed Middle School Wrestling at Kankakee Valley MS 5:00 pm | Kankakee Valley MS Feb 18 Girls 6th Grade Basketball 5/6 at Immanuel Lutheran Immanuel Lutheran 5:15 pm | Immanuel Lutheran Feb 19 Girls Middle

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 18 Boys 6th Grade Basketball 5/6 at Boone Grove 5/6 Boone Grove 5/6 4:30 pm   Nov 19 Boys Middle School Basketball vs. Westville 7/8 A Westville 7/8 A 4:30 pm | Hebron Schools-Indiana Nov 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lowell High School Lowell 5:30 pm | Hebron Nov 19 Girls Varsity Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 11 Boys 6th Grade Basketball 5/6 vs. Westville High School Westville 5:30 pm | Hebron Schools-Indiana Nov 12 Boys Middle School Basketball vs. Lowell 7/8 A Lowell 7/8 A 4:30 pm | Hebron Schools-Indiana Nov 13 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Boone Grove High School Boone Grove 5:30 pm | Boone Grove Nov 13

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 07 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Knox High School Knox 5:30 pm | Knox Nov 07 Girls Varsity Basketball at Knox High School Knox 7:00 pm | Knox Nov 09 Boys Middle School Basketball at Tip off Tourney (7th) Tip off Tourney (7th) 8:00 am   Nov 09 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Andrean