crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22

Mar 16 Coed Middle School Volleyball at Pcc Tourney CANCELED – PCC Tourney 4:30 pm   Mar 17 Coed Middle School Volleyball at PCC Semi Finals CANCELED – PCC Semi Finals 4:30 pm   Mar 21 Boys Varsity Basketball at Ihsaa Semi-State IHSAA Semi-State TBA  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 09 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. PCC 8 Tourney PCC 8 Tourney 4:30 pm | Middle School Gym (A) Mar 09 Coed Middle School Volleyball at Westville & Washington Twp. Westville & Washington Twp. 4:30 pm | Westville Mar 10 Coed Middle School Wrestling vs. West Central High School West Central High School 5:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 02 Coed Middle School Volleyball vs. Morgan Township High School Morgan Township 4:30 pm | Hebron Schools-Indiana Mar 02 Girls Middle School Basketball at South Central 7/8a South Central 7/8A 4:45 pm | South Central Mar 03 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Lowell Middle 7/8 A Lowell Middle 7/8 A 5:00 pm | Hebron

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 25 Girls 6th Grade Basketball 5/6 vs. Hanover Central High School Hanover Central 4:30 pm | Hebron Schools-Indiana Feb 25 Girls Middle School Basketball at Morgan Township 7/8 A Morgan Township 7/8 A 4:30 pm   Feb 25 Coed Middle School Wrestling vs. Lake Station/Whiting 5:00 pm | Hebron Schools-Indiana Feb 26 Girls 6th

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 18 Girls Middle School Basketball at Boone Grove 7/8 A Boone Grove 7/8 A 4:30 pm   Feb 18 Coed Middle School Wrestling at Kankakee Valley MS 5:00 pm | Kankakee Valley MS Feb 18 Girls 6th Grade Basketball 5/6 at Immanuel Lutheran Immanuel Lutheran 5:15 pm | Immanuel Lutheran Feb 19 Girls Middle

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 18 Boys 6th Grade Basketball 5/6 at Boone Grove 5/6 Boone Grove 5/6 4:30 pm   Nov 19 Boys Middle School Basketball vs. Westville 7/8 A Westville 7/8 A 4:30 pm | Hebron Schools-Indiana Nov 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lowell High School Lowell 5:30 pm | Hebron Nov 19 Girls Varsity Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 11 Boys 6th Grade Basketball 5/6 vs. Westville High School Westville 5:30 pm | Hebron Schools-Indiana Nov 12 Boys Middle School Basketball vs. Lowell 7/8 A Lowell 7/8 A 4:30 pm | Hebron Schools-Indiana Nov 13 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Boone Grove High School Boone Grove 5:30 pm | Boone Grove Nov 13

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 07 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Knox High School Knox 5:30 pm | Knox Nov 07 Girls Varsity Basketball at Knox High School Knox 7:00 pm | Knox Nov 09 Boys Middle School Basketball at Tip off Tourney (7th) Tip off Tourney (7th) 8:00 am   Nov 09 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Andrean

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 26 Boys Varsity Soccer at Ihsaa Semi State IHSAA Semi State TBA   Oct 26 Boys Varsity Cross Country at IHSAA Semi State TBA   Oct 26 Girls Varsity Cross Country at IHSAA Semi State TBA   Oct 26 Girls Varsity Soccer at Unknown Soccer Event TBA